Dreamy Loft At Frei Caneca Street

Main amenities

  • 30 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Situated about 20 minutes by foot from Centro Cultural Banco do Brasil, the 1-room Dreamy Loft At Frei Caneca Street São Paulo apartment can host up to 3 guests in Sao Paulo. This apartment features Wi-Fi, along with a car park for guests traveling by car.

    The 30 ft² apartment has a central location 0.3 miles from Jewish Museum of Sao Paulo and just moments from Estacao Higienopolis-Mackenzie subway station. There is Shopping Frei Caneca a few minutes' walk from Dreamy Loft At Frei Caneca Street apartment while Museum of the Portuguese Language is located around a 25-minute walk away. The accommodation is 1.5 miles from the fantastic Football Museum.

    The property offers a seating area with views of the city and comforts like an air conditioner. Dreamy Loft At Frei Caneca Street apartment offers guests the convenient feature of a dryer and towels in the bathroom. You'll also come across a separate toilet and a shower.

    The self-catering facilities feature a kitchenette with oven, a kitchenware, and glassware. Well-connected to many sights, the apartment is in the vicinity of Terminal Bandeira bus station.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: from 05:00 until 12:00

    Room Options at Dreamy Loft At Frei Caneca Street Sao Paulo

    The property offers a seating area with views of the city and comforts like an air conditioner. Dreamy Loft At Frei Caneca Street apartment offers guests the convenient feature of a dryer and towels in the bathroom. You'll also come across a separate toilet and a shower.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Dreamy Loft At Frei Caneca Street Sao Paulo Room photo Dreamy Loft At Frei Caneca Street Sao Paulo Room photo Dreamy Loft At Frei Caneca Street Sao Paulo Facilities photo Dreamy Loft At Frei Caneca Street Sao Paulo Room photo Dreamy Loft At Frei Caneca Street Sao Paulo Room photo Dreamy Loft At Frei Caneca Street Sao Paulo Facilities photo Dreamy Loft At Frei Caneca Street Sao Paulo Interior photo Dreamy Loft At Frei Caneca Street Sao Paulo Facilities photo Dreamy Loft At Frei Caneca Street Sao Paulo Facilities photo Dreamy Loft At Frei Caneca Street Sao Paulo People photo
    Loft

    Size: 30 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Dreamy Loft At Frei Caneca Street Sao Paulo

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Dreamy Loft At Frei Caneca Street Sao Paulo

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Brazil

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Dreamy Loft At Frei Caneca Street apartment?
      The size of Dreamy Loft At Frei Caneca Street apartment is 30 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Dreamy Loft At Frei Caneca Street Sao Paulo